Verband     Ligen     Wettspiele     Hessische Meister     Jugend     Golfclubs     Länderpokal  



Hessischer Vierer-Meister

JahrOrtSpielerHeimatclub
2020FrankfurtStefan Wiedergrün / Moritz MuhlFrankfurt
2019HühnerhofBen Bradley / Lennart BrauerFrankfurt
2018BachgrundMaximilian Hirsch / Ben BradleyFrankfurt
2017KiawahTim Mayer / Florian CoorsFrankfurt
2016IdsteinSebastian von den Hoff / Jonas VolzFrankfurt
2015AltenstadtTom Barzen / Philipp-Noah NazetNeuhof
2014KronbergBoris Wölfel / Philipp DirkxFrankfurt
2013Main-TaunusMaximilian Röhrig / Christian BräunigFrankfurt / Kiawah
2012HanauMartin Keskari / Jonas VoltzFrankfurt
2011BraunfelsBoris Wölfel / Yannick RosenbergerFrankfurt
2010LauterbachK. Söhnlein / Th. MarcusFrankfurt / Main Taunus
2009GernsheimJ. Hausberger / M. UllmannNeuhof
2008Bad HomburgM. Röhrig / M. KeskariFrankfurt
2007DillenburgK. Gail / Chr. EngelDillenburg
2006Bad NauheimN. Park / N. ParkFrankfurt / Main-Taunus
2005WiesbadenG. Hild / T. Göller Frankfurt
2004KiawahA. Philipp / K. Latzel Hanau
2003KiawahA. Philipp / K. Latzel Hanau
2002EschebergD. Ruszczynski / H. SchinkZierenberg
2001KiawahM. Kaufmann / N. PätzoldMain-Taunus
2000BraunfelsChr. Philippsen / C. RoschildHanau
1999WaldeckStefan Sachs / Wolfgang MünzerKassel / Marburg
1998SpessartG. Späth / R. ChristianHanau
1997BraunfelsJ. Huber / B. KramerFrankfurt
1996TragesB. Ohl / S. WittkopBraunfels
1995HanauA. Brenczewsky / R. SpäthHanau
1994KronbergR. Birkenstock / D. ThomsonRhein Main
1993SpessartD. Rodiek / P. WasselKassel / Rhön Fulda
1992Main TaunusJ. Huber / G. HuberFrankfurt
1991OberaulaE. Licharz / A. HerwigKassel / Frankfurt
HGV

Golf in Hessen

Nächste Termine:
07.08. CT18 / CT9 / FD Region Süden
08.08. CT18 Region Süden
09.08. CT18 / CT9 / FD Region Westen
14.08. CT18 Region Süden
14.08. CT18 Region Süd
14.08. CT18 Region Süden

Anmeldungs-Counter:
  • CT18 in Neuhof45
  • CT9 in Neuhof19
  • First Drive in Neuhof15
  • CT9 in Spessart14
  • First Drive in Spessart17
  • CT18 in Odenwald25
  • CT9 in Weilrod6
  • CT18 in Weilrod37
  • First Drive in Weilrod4
  • CT18 in Rosenhof26
  • AK16 J in Rheinhessen29
  • AK14 M in Gernsheim24
  • AK16 M in Braunfels69
  • AK18 M in Nahetal11
  • AK30/50/65 Meisterschaft133
  • AK18 J in Donnersberg25
  • AK14 J in Main-Taunus31
  • First Drive in Zimmern16
  • CT18 in Kronberg60
  • CT18 in Winnerod39
  • CT9 in Zimmern18
  • First Drive in Praforst12
  • CT9 in Kronberg26
  • First Drive in Kronberg18
  • CT9 in Praforst11
  • CT18 in Zimmern29
  • Jugendmeisterschaften AK1640
  • Jugendmeisterschaften AK1254
  • Jugendmeisterschaften AK1426
  • First Drive in Odenwald13
  • CT9 in Odenwald14
  • CT9 in Main-Taunus14
  • CT9 in Lich5
  • First Drive in Lich8
  • First Drive in Darmstadt10
  • First Drive in Main-Taunus10
  • CT18 in Main-Taunus60
  • Ehepaar-Vierer20
  • CT18 in Aschaffenburg18
  • First Drive in Altenstadt15
  • CT9 in Hof Hausen16
  • First Drive in Hof Hausen14
  • First Drive in Aschaffenburg15
  • CT9 in Altenstadt10
  • CT9 in Aschaffenburg12
  • CT18 in Idstein60
  • CT9 in Winnerod9
  • First Drive in Idstein11
  • CT9 in Idstein12
  • First Drive in Winnerod16
  • CT9 in Darmstadt7


Clubs