Verband     Ligen     Wettspiele     Hessische Meister     Jugend     Golfclubs     Länderpokal  



Ranglistensieger

JahrSiegerSiegerin
2007Stefan Kirstein (LGV RP)Julia Gasche (Main-Taunus)
2006Maximilian Röhrig (Braunfels)Julia Gasche (Main-Taunus)
2005Nam-Kyu Park (Frankfurt)Katrin Rumpf (Frankfurt)
2004Manuel Kempe (Neuhof)Julia Gasche (Main-Taunus)
2003Maxi Kramer (Neuhof)Pia Halbig (Hanau)
2002Maxi Kramer (Neuhof)A. Schmitt (LGV RP)
2001P. Herrestal (LGV RP)Kaja Kerger (Frankfurt)
2000P. Niederdrenk (LGV RP)J. Gozdowski (LGV RP)
1999Hendrik Sattler (Neuhof)Christine Chappelle (Braunfels)
1998Manuel Kempe (Neuhof)Nadja Werner (Kassel)
1997Marc vom Hagen (Bad Nauheim)Julia Kühne (Bad Nauheim)
1996Mark Schwibinger (Rhein Main)Julia Kühne (Bad Nauheim)
1995Christian Althaus (Bad Nauheim)Petra Jedlick (Frankfurt)
1994Tim Kempe (Neuhof)Nadja Werner (Kassel)
1993Peter Damisch (Hanau)Christine Hardenbicker (Braunfels)
1992Joachim Huber (Frankfurt)Christine Hardenbicker (Braunfels)
1991Peter Klein (Hanau)Nadja Werner (Kassel)
1990Peter Klein (Hanau)Gabrielle Sachse (Frankfurt)
1989Mark Johnson (Rhein Main)Marianne Will (Darmstadt)
1988Joachim Huber (Frankfurt)Christine Hardenbicker (Braunfels)
1987Alexander Cejka (Hanau)Petra Sporner (Frankfurt)
1986Rainer Späth (Hanau)Christine Hardenbicker (Braunfels)
1985Rainer Späth (Hanau)Martina Fischer (Bad Nauheim)
1984Joachim Huber (Frankfurt)Kirsten Hölzer (Bad Nauheim)
1983Ulrich Zilg (Bad Nauheim)Jacqueline Braun (Kronberg)
1982Niels Bockelmann (Frankfurt) 
1981Wolfgang Teske (Frankfurt) 
1980Wolfgang Teske (Frankfurt) 
1979Christian Strenger (Kronberg) 

HGV

Golf in Hessen

Nächste Termine:
13.07. CT18 Region West
20.07. CT18 Region Mitte
24.07. CT18 Region Mitte
25.07. CT18 Region Mitte
26.07. HGV-Vierer-Meisterschaften
26.07. CT9 / FD Region Süd

Anmeldungs-Counter:
  • CT18 in Weilrod42
  • CT18 in Bachgrund34
  • CT9 in Bachgrund20
  • First Drive in Bachgrund19
  • CT18 in Bad Nauheim19
  • CT18 in Hanau22
  • CT18 in Spessart15
  • CT9 in Seligenstadt18
  • First Drive in Seligenstadt10
  • Vierer-Meisterschaften61
  • Hessenmeisterschaften Da/He67
  • CT18 in Hof Hausen16
  • CT9 in Spessart10
  • First Drive in Spessart12
  • CT18 in Rosenhof8
  • AK14 J in Main-Taunus55
  • AK14 M in Gernsheim22
  • AK16 J in Rheinhessen31
  • AK16 M in Braunfels21
  • AK18 J in Donnersberg23
  • AK18 M in Nahetal10
  • AK30/50/65 Meisterschaft78
  • CT18 in Kronberg18
  • CT18 in Winnerod8
  • CT18 in Zimmern12
  • CT9 in Kronberg10
  • CT9 in Praforst6
  • CT9 in Zimmern2
  • First Drive in Kronberg6
  • First Drive in Praforst6
  • Jugendmeisterschaften AK1237
  • Jugendmeisterschaften AK1421
  • Jugendmeisterschaften AK1640
  • CT18 in Main-Taunus17
  • CT9 in Main-Taunus7
  • Ehepaar-Vierer11
  • First Drive in Main-Taunus4
  • CT18 in Aschaffenburg7
  • CT9 in Altenstadt5
  • CT9 in Aschaffenburg1
  • CT9 in Hof Hausen7
  • First Drive in Altenstadt4
  • First Drive in Hof Hausen6
  • CT18 in Idstein17
  • CT9 in Idstein5
  • CT9 in Winnerod5
  • First Drive in Idstein4
  • First Drive in Winnerod6
  • CT9 in Darmstadt2


Clubs