Verband     Ligen     Wettspiele     Hessische Meister     Jugend     Golfclubs     Länderpokal  



Hessenmeister der Damen und Herren

JahrOrtHerrenDamen
2019Main-TaunusThibault Junak (Main-Taunus)Helen Kreuzer (Frankfurt)
2018Hof HausenMarc vom Hagen (Bad Nauheim)Marie Coors (Frankfurt)
2017KronbergTim Mayer (Frankfurt)Johanna Grumann (Hanau)
2016KiawahYannic Völker (Kiawah)Marie Coors (Frankfurt)
2015BraunfelsLudiwg Schäfer (Neuhof)Marie Coors (Frankfurt)
2014GernsheimLukas Euler (Frankfurt)Katharina Keilich (Frankfurt)
2013FrankfurtBen Bradley (Frankfurt)Joy Dokenwald (Hof Hausen
2012SpessartBen Bradley (Frankfurt)Laura Fünfstück (Neuhof)
2011BensheimLennart Brauer (Frankfurt)Gianti Mahardhika (Kassel)
2010Gut SansenhofAnton Kirstein (Frankfurt)Chira Hartwig (Main Taunus)
2009MarburgNick Meilinger (Rhein Main)Katharina Söhnlein (Frankfurt)
2008Bad VilbelSimon Dahlmann (Fankfurt)Anna Kellermann (Hanau)
2007KiawahMartin Keskari (Fankfurt)Julia Gasche (Main Taunus)
2006PraforstMax Kramer (Neuhof)Pia Halbig (Hanau)
2005HanauFabian Becker (Neuhof)Pia Halbig (Hanau)
2004NeuhofMax Kramer (Neuhof)Stephanie Kiefer (Kronberg)
2003BiblisMax Kramer (Neuhof)Alexandra Philipp (Hanau)
2002KronbergFelix Loewenhardt (Fankfurt)Christine Chappelle (Frankfurt)
2001BraunfelsManuel Kempe (Neuhof)Katrin Graf (Braunfels)
2000NeuhofHendrik Sattler (Neuhof)Christine Chappelle (Frankfurt)
1999WinnerodArne Dickel (Kassel)Julia Kühne (Bad Nauheim)
Brigitte Kluger (Idstein)
1998NeuhofManuel Kempe (Neuhof)Carolin Landmann (Neuhof)
1997Main-TaunusMarc vom Hagen (Bad Nauheim)Nicolle Scheller (Kronberg)
1996LichMark Schwibinger (Neuhof)Julia Kühne (Bad Nauheim)
1995NeuhofTimm Kempe (Neuhof)Nicolle Scheller (Kronberg)
1994FrankfurtDanilo Crnomut (Fankfurt)Nadja Werner (Kassel)
1993BraunfelsMarc vom Hagen (Bad Nauheim)Martina Fischer (Bad Nauheim)
1992FrankfurtFelix Schmidt-Claasen (Fankfurt)Martina Fischer (Bad Nauheim)
1991KasselJoachim Huber (Fankfurt)Nadja Werner (Kassel)
1990SpessartMark Johnson (Rhein Main)Jacqueline Stüben (Kronberg)
1989OberaulaMark Johnson (Rhein Main)Ursula Beer (Hanau)
1988Main-TaunusMark Johnson (Rhein Main)Petra Sporner (Fankfurt)
1987BraunfelsRainer Späth (Hanau)Ursula Beer (Hanau)
1986FrankfurtUlrich Zilg (Bad Nauheim)Ursula Beer (Hanau)
1985KronbergRainer Späth (Hanau)Stephanie Lampert (Kronberg)
1984HanauChristian Strenger (Kronberg)Imma Bockelmann (Fankfurt)
1983KasselUlrich Zilg (Bad Nauheim)Stephanie Lampert (Kronberg)
1982BraunfelsUlrich Zilg (Bad Nauheim)Imma Bockelmann (Fankfurt)
1981FrankfurtWolfgang Teske (Frankfurt)Jacqueline Braun (Kronberg)
1980KronbergPeter Klein (Hanau)Nicolle Eicke-Huth (Kronberg)
1979HanauPeter Klein (Hanau)Jacqueline Braun (Kronberg)
1978FrankfurtHans Lampert (Kronberg)Ursula Beer (Hanau)
1977KronbergHans Lampert (Kronberg)Sonja Schmidt
1976HanauHans-J. Wacker (Frankfurt)Renate Kelso (Frankfurt)
1975FrankfurtChristian Strenger (Kronberg)Ursula Beer (Hanau)
1974KronbergHans Lampert (Kronberg)Astrid Tibaldi
1973HanauWolfgang HeuerBarbara Zintl
1972FrankfurtMichael O’Neil (Fankfurt)Barbara Zintl
1971HanauWolfgang HeuerDr. Renate Chambers
HGV

Golf in Hessen

Nächste Termine:
13.07. CT18 Region West
20.07. CT18 Region Mitte
24.07. CT18 Region Mitte
25.07. CT18 Region Mitte
26.07. HGV-Vierer-Meisterschaften
26.07. CT9 / FD Region Süd

Anmeldungs-Counter:
  • CT18 in Weilrod42
  • CT18 in Bachgrund34
  • CT9 in Bachgrund20
  • First Drive in Bachgrund19
  • CT18 in Bad Nauheim21
  • CT18 in Hanau22
  • CT18 in Spessart13
  • CT9 in Seligenstadt18
  • First Drive in Seligenstadt10
  • Vierer-Meisterschaften62
  • Hessenmeisterschaften Da/He68
  • CT18 in Hof Hausen16
  • CT9 in Spessart10
  • First Drive in Spessart12
  • CT18 in Rosenhof8
  • AK14 J in Main-Taunus55
  • AK14 M in Gernsheim22
  • AK16 J in Rheinhessen31
  • AK16 M in Braunfels21
  • AK18 J in Donnersberg23
  • AK18 M in Nahetal10
  • AK30/50/65 Meisterschaft79
  • CT18 in Kronberg18
  • CT18 in Winnerod8
  • CT18 in Zimmern12
  • CT9 in Kronberg10
  • CT9 in Praforst6
  • CT9 in Zimmern2
  • First Drive in Kronberg6
  • First Drive in Praforst6
  • Jugendmeisterschaften AK1237
  • Jugendmeisterschaften AK1421
  • Jugendmeisterschaften AK1640
  • CT18 in Main-Taunus17
  • CT9 in Main-Taunus7
  • Ehepaar-Vierer11
  • First Drive in Main-Taunus4
  • CT18 in Aschaffenburg7
  • CT9 in Altenstadt5
  • CT9 in Aschaffenburg1
  • CT9 in Hof Hausen7
  • First Drive in Altenstadt4
  • First Drive in Hof Hausen6
  • CT18 in Idstein17
  • CT9 in Idstein5
  • CT9 in Winnerod5
  • First Drive in Idstein4
  • First Drive in Winnerod6
  • CT9 in Darmstadt2


Clubs