Verband     Ligen     Wettspiele     Hessische Meister     Jugend     Golfclubs     Länderpokal  


Hessische Jugendmeisterschaften 2007

AK 16, AK 14

30. Juni - 01. Juli 2007 in Biblis

Jungen AK 16:

Röhrig, Maximilian (68)
Frankfurt
  Röhrig, Maximilian 
7 u. 5
Kresic, Luka (78)
Idstein
    2. Röhrig, Maximilian 
5 u. 4
Reiner, Felix Anton (79)
Hanau
  4. Reiner, Felix Anton
2 auf
Giulini, Kevin (78)
Neuhof
    3. Schwarz, Christian
19. Loch
SIEGER Keskari, Martin 
5 u. 4
Schwarz, Christian (78)
Marburg
  Schwarz, Christian
1 auf
Adolph, Sebastian (80)
Waldeck
    Keskari, Martin 
3 u. 2
Dobrowolski, Jakob (82)
Darmstadt
  Keskari, Martin 
6 u. 5
Keskari, Martin (73)
Frankfurt

Jungen AK 14:

Voltz, Jonas (79)
Frankfurt
  Voltz, Jonas
6 u 5
Kluge, Maxleon (88)
Wiesbaden
    Voltz, Jonas
5 u.4 
Brauer, Lennart (84)
Frankfurt
  Brauer, Lennart
8 u. 7
Heun, Tim (84)
Main-Taunus
    3. Brauer, Lennart
6 u. 4
SIEGER Voltz, Jonas
1 auf
Schäfer, Ludwig (83)
Bad Vilbel
  4. Albien, Florian
19. Loch
Albien, Florian (86)
Wiesbaden
    2. Frick, Felix
5 u. 4
Frick, Felix (86)
Hanau
  Frick, Felix
2 u. 1
Reinwald, Julian (82)
Waldeck

Mädchen AK 16:

Geis, Yvonne (78)
Frankfurt
  Geis, Yvonne
5 u. 4
Frank, Lea (92)
Frankfurt
    2. Geis, Yvonne
7 u. 5
Metz, Jennifer (86)
Marburg
  Metz, Jennifer
2 auf
Broda, Angela (86)
Kiawah
    3. Metz, Jennifer
1 auf
SIEGER Dorsheimer, Katharina
1 auf
Dorsheimer, Katharina (85)
Bad Vilbel
  Dorsheimer, Katharina
5 u. 4
Kummerant, Annabelle (90)
Frankfurt
    Dorsheimer, Katharina
1 auf
Kalb, Maike (91)
Rhein Main
  4. Kalb, Maike
2 u. 1
Söhnlein, Katharina (80)
Wiesbaden

Mädchen AK 14:

Marcus, Theresa (78)
Main-Taunus
  Marcus, Theresa
6 u. 4
Grunau-Heinemann, Leonie (98)
Main-Taunus
    Marcus, Theresa
8 u. 7
Brozovsky, Nathalie (91)
Frankfurt
  Schertel, Jill 
6 u. 5
Schertel, Jill (91)
Frankfurt
    3. Schertel, Jill 
4 u. 2
SIEGER Marcus, Theresa
3 u. 1
Knopf, Xenia (87)
Main-Taunus
  4. Weimar, Chiara
5 u. 4
Weimar, Chiara (94)
Main-Taunus
    2. Knopf, Ira
3 u. 2
Weber, Linn Emily (95)
Neuhof
  Knopf, Ira
5 u. 4
Knopf, Ira (85)
Main-Taunus

Mädchen AK 12:

Rang Name Heimatclub 1. 2. Ges
1 Hartwig, Chira Main-Taunus 89 87 176
2 Park, Eun Ji Neuhof 93 86 179
3 Joubert, Julie Bad Orb 93 109 202
4 Dokenwald, Joy Hof Hausen 105 102 207
5 Dokenwald, Jil Hof Hausen 101 107 208
6 Schmidt, Fiona Hof Hausen 102 114 216
7 Jäger, Pia Hof Hausen 115 105 220

Jungen AK 12:

Rang Name Heimatclub 1. 2. Ges
1 Coles, Philip Zimmern 87 83 170
2 Mori, Yuta Neuhof 93 84 177
3 Kürschner, Kai Zimmern 100 82 182
4 Gabriel, Jan Morris Wiesbaden 90 93 183
5 Baum, Lucas Neuhof 98 87 185
6 Gwiazdowaski, Mario Braunfels 93 92 185
7 Koci, Leon Dillenburg 94 92 186
HGV

Golf in Hessen

Nächste Termine:
01.03. Meldeschluss C-Trainer-Ausb.
15.03. Meldeschluss JuMaPo
15.03. Meldeschluss DMM Jugend
28.-29.03. Perspektivteam-Vergleich
25.04. 1. Spieltag AK 30 HL
25.-26.04. Region4 AK-Turnier

Challenge/FirstDrive Ice-Tour:
  • 16.11. in Idstein
  • 07.12. in Rosenhof
  • 14.12. in Bensheim
  • 15.12. in Hof Hausen
  • 28.12. in Lich
  • 15.03. in Hof Hausen


Clubs