Verband     Ligen     Wettspiele     Hessische Meister     Jugend     Golfclubs     Länderpokal  


Hessische Jugendmeisterschaften 2006

AK 16, AK 14

01. - 02. Juli 2006 in Kronberg

Jungen AK 16:

Klein, Cesare (71)
Friedberg
  Klein, Cesare
4 u. 3
Day, Martin (71)
Trages
    2. Klein, Cesare
19. Loch
Voss, Sebastian (76)
Trages
  4. Späth, Lennart
6 u. 5
Späth, Lennart (70)
Hanau
    3. Kohl, Tobias
19. Loch
SIEGER Röhrig, Maximilian
2 u. 1
Kohl, Tobias (71)
Trages
  Kohl, Tobias
2 u. 1
Kratz, Henry (72)
Rhein-Main
    Röhrig, Maximiliant
4 u. 2
Foohs, Lukas (75)
Rhein-Main
  4.Röhrig, Maximilian
3 u. 1
Röhrig, Maximilian (71)
Braunfels

Jungen AK 14:

Keskari, Martin (68)
Frankfurt
  Keskari, Martin
4 u 3
Wachendörfer, Tim (81)
Frankfurt
    Keskari, Martin
10 u 8
Reinwald, Julian (79)
Waldeck
  Reimann, Jan-Niklas
Reimann, Jan-Niklas (78)
Bad Vilbel
    3. Reimann, Jan-Niklas
1 auf
SIEGER Keskari, Martin
4 u. 3
Kilian, Patrick-Keno (81)
Bad Nauheim
  4. Kilian, Patrick-Keno
5 u. 3
Dehler, Marcel (78)
Praforst
    2. Frick, Felix
5 u. 4
Weber, Emil (81)
Neuhof
  Frick, Felix
4 u. 3
Frick, Felix (78)
Hanau

Mädchen AK 16:

Kellermann, Anna (80)
Hanau
  Kellermann, Anna
3 u. 2
Kalb, Maike (82)
Rhein Main
    2. Kellermann, Anna
3 u. 2
Burford, Natalie (78)
Kronberg
  4. Burford, Natalie
2 auf
Colvin, Anna (90)
Rhein-Main
    3. Hartung, Saskia
1 auf
SIEGER Brozowsky, Carina
4 u 3
Kummerant, Annabelle (80)
Bad Homburg
  Hartung, Saskia
3 u. 2
Hartung, Saskia (84)
Main-Taunus
    Brozowsky, Carina
3 u 2
Frank, Lea (89)
Frankfurt
  Brozowsky, Carina
3 u. 2
Brozowsky, Carina (78)
Frankfurt

Mädchen AK 14:

Söhnlein, Katharina (89)
Wiesbaden
  Söhnlein, Katharina
2 auf
Dorsheimer, Katharina (87)
Lindenhof
    2. Söhnlein, Katharina
3 u 2
Knopf, Xenia (84)
Main-Taunus
  Knopf, Xenia
7 u. 6
Grunau-Heinemann, Leonie (93)
Main-Taunus
    3. Knopf, Xenia
3 u 1
SIEGER Marcus, Theresa
2 u. 1
Metz, Jennifer (86)
Marburg
  4. Gernandt, Viktoria
3 u. 2
Gernandt, Viktoria (92)
Neuhof
    Marcus, Theresa
4 u. 3
Hilka, Anna-Sophie (92)
Rhein Main
  Marcus, Theresa
2 u 1
Marcus, Theresa (87)
Main-Taunus

Mädchen AK 12:

Rang Name Heimatclub 1. 2. Ges
1 Knopf, Ira Main-Taunus 85 85 170
2 Hartwig, Chira Main-Taunus 90 88 178
3 Krüger, Maren Zimmern 93 86 179
4 Schertel, Jill Marie Frankfurt 91 98 189
5 Weber, Linn Emily 95 95 190

Jungen AK 12:

Rang Name Heimatclub 1. 2. Ges
1 Kürschner, Kai Zimmern 80 93 173
2 Mori, Yuta Neuhof 89 89 178
3 Bradley, Ben Wiesbaden 90 90 180
4 Baum, Lukas Neuhof 88 93 181
5 Albien, Florian Wiesbaden 88 94 182
HGV

Golf in Hessen

Nächste Termine:
01.03. Meldeschluss C-Trainer-Ausb.
15.03. Meldeschluss JuMaPo
15.03. Meldeschluss DMM Jugend
28.-29.03. Perspektivteam-Vergleich
25.04. 1. Spieltag AK 30 HL
25.-26.04. Region4 AK-Turnier

Challenge/FirstDrive Ice-Tour:
  • 16.11. in Idstein
  • 07.12. in Rosenhof
  • 14.12. in Bensheim
  • 15.12. in Hof Hausen
  • 28.12. in Lich
  • 15.03. in Hof Hausen


Clubs