Verband     Ligen     Wettspiele     Hessische Meister     Jugend     Golfclubs     Länderpokal  


Hessische Jugendmeisterschaften 2005

AK 16, AK 14, AK 12

23. - 24. Juli 2005 Lauterbach

Jungen AK 16:

Jung, Moritz (79)
Taunus Weilrod
  Jung, Moritz
6 u. 4
Jakob, Sebastian (83)
Lich
    Cardew, David
2 u. 1 
Stroscher, Jan (82)
Fulda
  Cardew, David
6 u. 4
Cardew, David (82)
Fulda
    3.Jung, Moritz
1 auf
SIEGER Cardew, David
2 auf
Späth, Lennart (81)
Hanau
  Späth, Lennart
1 auf
Mohn, Jakob (82)
Frankfurt
    2.Späth, Lennart
2 u. 1
Kohl, Tobias (83)
Trages
  4.Kohl, Tobias
6 u. 4
Wahendörfer, Max (81)
Frankfurt

Jungen AK 14:

Keskari, Martin (75)
Frankfurt
  Keskari, Martin
6 u. 4
Naumann, Dennis (85)
Idstein-Nord
    Keskari, Martin
1 auf
Christian, Schwarz (83)
Marburg
  Christian, Schwarz
1 auf
Arndt, Julius (82)
Attighof
    3. Christian, Schwarz
2 u. 1
SIEGER Keskari, Martin
5 u. 4
Klein, Cesare (80)
Friedberg
  4. Bräunig, Christian
2 u. 1
Bräunig, Christian (83)
Main Taunus
    2. Reimann, Jan-Niklas
2 u. 1
Reiner, Felix (85)
Hanau
  Reimann, Jan-Niklas
4 u. 3
Reimann, Jan-Niklas(85)
Bad Vilbel

Mädchen AK 16:

Hartung, Hendrike (78)
Main-Taunus
  Hartung, Hendrike
5 u. 4
Colvin, Anna (91)
Rhein Main
    2. Herguth, Wiebke
4 u. 3
Herguth, Wiebke (87)
Waldeck
  Herguth, Wiebke
4 u. 3
Stemmler, Sarah (86)
Hanau
    3. Hartung, Hendrike
4 u. 3
SIEGER Kellermann, Anna
19. Loch
Echterdiek, Ricarda (79)
Bad Homburg
  4. Echterdiek, Ricarda
5 u. 3
Echterdiek, Rafaela (89)
Bad Homburg
    Kellermann, Anna
2 auf
Park, Yoo-Jin (89)
Hanau
  Kellermann, Anna
4 u. 2
Kellermann, Anna (79)
Hanau

Mädchen AK 14:

Söhnlein, Katharina (87)
Wiesbaden
  Söhnlein, Katharina
2 auf
Dürr, Corinna (99)
Neuhof
    2. Söhnlein, Katharina
5 u 4
Friesenbichler, Lisa (94)
Frankfurt
  Friesenbichler, Lisa
3 u. 2
Frank, Lea (93)
Frankfurt
    3. Friesenbichler, Lisa
5 u 3
SIEGER Kummerant, Annabelle
3 u. 1
Geis, Yvonne (90)
Frankfurt
  4. Brozovsky, Carina
2 u. 1
Brozovsky, Carina (95)
Frankfurt
    Kummerant, Annabelle
7 u. 5
Kalb, Maike (97)
Rhein Main
  Kummerant, Annabelle
2 u 1
Kummerant, Annabelle (87)
Frankfurt

Mädchen AK 12:

Rang Name Heimatclub 1. 2. Ges
1 Knopf, Xenia Main-Taunus 80 88 168
2 Marcus, Theresa Main-Taunus 81 94 175
3 Knopf, Ira Main-Taunus 100 84 184
4 Weimar, Chiara Main-Taunus 108 99 207
5 Park, Eun Ji Bachgrund 110 100 210

Jungen AK 12:

Rang Name Heimatclub 1. 2. Ges
1 Frick, Felix Hanau 89  77 166
2 Voltz, Jonas Zimmern 86 83 169
3 Weber, Emil Neuhof 85 87 172
4 Kluge, Maxleon Main-Taunus 88 91 179
5 Brauer, Lennart Frankfurt 89 99 188
6 Villing, Theo Spessart 98 94 192
7 Park, Dong Hwi Bachgrund 98 95 193
8 Dittel, Sebastian Rhein-Main  94 103 197
HGV

Golf in Hessen

Nächste Termine:
01.03. Meldeschluss C-Trainer-Ausb.
15.03. Meldeschluss JuMaPo
15.03. Meldeschluss DMM Jugend
28.-29.03. Perspektivteam-Vergleich
25.04. 1. Spieltag AK 30 HL
25.-26.04. Region4 AK-Turnier

Challenge/FirstDrive Ice-Tour:
  • 16.11. in Idstein
  • 07.12. in Rosenhof
  • 14.12. in Bensheim
  • 15.12. in Hof Hausen
  • 28.12. in Lich
  • 15.03. in Hof Hausen


Clubs