Verband     Ligen     Wettspiele     Hessische Meister     Jugend     Golfclubs     Länderpokal  


Hessische Jugendmeisterschaften 2004

AK 16, AK 14, AK 12

17. - 18. Juli 2004 Hanau

Jungen AK 16:

Junker, Marius
Neuhof
  Junker, Marius
5 u. 4
Gebhardt, Benedict
Neuhof
    2.Junker, Marius
5 u. 4 
Mohn, Jacob
Frankfurt
  4.Hausberger, Joseph
1 auf
Hausberger, Joseph
Zimmern
    3.Lange, Alexander
2 u. 1
SIEGER Keller, Kristopher
20. Loch
Jung, Moritz
Taunus Weilrod
  Lange, Alexander
5 u. 4
Lange, Alexander
Bachgrund
    Keller, Kristopher
8 & 7
Keller, Kristopher
Frankfurt
  Keller, Kristopher
5 u 3
Knecht, Christian
Hanau

Jungen AK 14:

Kohl, Tobias
Hof Trages
  Kohl, Tobias
4 u. 2
Brauer, Tim
Frankfurt
    2. Kohl, Tobias
5 u. 4
Kratz, Henry
Rhein-Main
  4. Kieser, Daniel
6 u. 5
Kieser, Daniel
Hof Hausen
    3. Kieser, Daniel
2 auf
SIEGER Späth, Lennart
4 u. 3
Späth, Lennart
Hanau
  Späth, Lennart
1 auf
Röhrig, Maximilian
Braunfels
    Späth, Lennart
2 u. 1
Meyn, Nico
Bad Homburg
  Cardew, David
8 u. 8
Cardew, David
Fulda

Mädchen AK 16:

Oker, Laura
Main-Taunus
  Oker, Laura
2 u. 1
Hartung, Hendrike
Main-Taunus
    2.Oker, Laura
5 u. 4
Park, Yoo-Jin
Hanau
  4.Frank, Mia
2 u 1
Frank, Mia
Frankfurt
    3. Komma, Kassandra
2 u 1
SIEGER Mayer, Katharina
2 u 1
Echterdiek, Ricarda
Bad Homburg
  Komma, Kassandra
1 auf
Komma, Kassandra
Trages
    Mayer, Katharina
8 u. 7
Stemmler, Sarah
Hanau
  Mayer, Katharina
2 auf
Mayer, Katharina
Frankfurt

Mädchen AK 14:

Kellermann, Anna
Hanau
  Kellermann, Anna
7 u 6
Colvin, Anna
Rhein-Main
    Kellermann, Anna
5 u 4
v. Cauwenbergh, Amy
Main-Taunus
  Friesenbichler, Lisa
aufgegeben
Friesenbichler, Lisa
Frankfurt
    3. Friesenbichler, Lisa
4 u 2
SIEGER Kellermann, Anna
20. Loch
Hartung, Saskia
Main-Taunus
  4. Hartung, Saskia
4 u 2
Geis, Yvonne
Frankfurt
    2. Frank, Lea
3 u. 2
Dürr, Corinna
Neuhof
  Frank, Lea
2 u 1
Frank, Lea
Frankfurt

Mädchen AK 12:

Rang Name Heimatclub DGV Tu-S 1. 2. Ges
1 Knopf, Xenia Main-Taunus 15,9 21 91 96 187
2 Marcus, Theresa Main-Taunus 21,7 28 97 94 191
3 Knopf, Ira Main-Taunus 17,0 22 109 85 194
4 Dorsheimer, Katharina Lindenhof 23,2 30 105 95 200
5 Söhnlein, Katharina Wiesbaden 22,7 29 98 105 203
6 Krüger, Maren Spessart 26,1 33 103 106 209
7 Dinkel, Myriel Hanau 29,3 37 118 100 218
8 Komma, Melissa Trages 26,8 34 109 119 228

Jungen AK 12:

Rang Name Heimatclub DGV Tu-S 1. 2. Ges
1 Keskari, Martin Hof Hausen 5,9 7 84 83 167
2 Frick, Felix Hanau 11,2 13 85 86 171
3 Klein, Cesare Friedberg 11,0 13 84 90 174
4 Krüger, Eike Praforst 12,3 14 90 89 179
5 Schwarz, Christian Marburg 10,0 11 91 91 182
6 Wachendörfer, Tim Frankfurt 15,1 17 100 90 190
7 Brauer, Lennart Frankfurt 21,6 25 95 98 193
8 Dehler, Marcel Praforst 15,7 18 100 94 194
HGV

Golf in Hessen

Nächste Termine:
01.03. Meldeschluss C-Trainer-Ausb.
15.03. Meldeschluss JuMaPo
15.03. Meldeschluss DMM Jugend
28.-29.03. Perspektivteam-Vergleich
25.04. 1. Spieltag AK 30 HL
25.-26.04. Region4 AK-Turnier

Challenge/FirstDrive Ice-Tour:
  • 16.11. in Idstein
  • 07.12. in Rosenhof
  • 14.12. in Bensheim
  • 15.12. in Hof Hausen
  • 28.12. in Lich
  • 15.03. in Hof Hausen


Clubs