Verband     Ligen     Wettspiele     Hessische Meister     Jugend     Golfclubs     Länderpokal  


Hessische Jugendmeisterschaften 2003

AK 16, AK 14, AK 12

05. - 06. Juli 2003 in Hof Hausen

Jungen AK 16:

Hild, Gian-Andres
Frankfurt
  Hild, Gian-Andres
8 u 6
Keller, Kristopher
Frankfurt
    Hild, Gian-Andres
6 u. 4 
Mohn, Maurice
Frankfurt
  4. Mohn, Maurice
2 u 1
Schlichting, Sören
Bad Homburg
    3. Junker, Marius
3 u. 1
SIEGER Hild, Gian-Andres
4 u.3
Junker, Marius
Neuhof
  Junker, Marius
5 u 4
Weber, Oscar
Darmstadt
    2. Meilinger, Nick
3 & 2
Brill, Julian
Frankfurt
  Meilinger, Nick
4 u 3
Meilinger, Nick
Rhein-Main

Jungen AK 14:

Mohn, Jacob
Frankfurt
  Mohn, Jacob
20. Loch
Kieser, Daniel
Hof Hausen
    2. Mohn, Jacob
1 auf
Lindermann, Florian
Hof Hausen
  4. Cardew, David
2 u 1
Cardew, David
Rhoen-Fulda
    3. Meyn, Nico
2 u 1
SIEGER Bell, Jan-Luca
1 auf
Meyn, Nico
Bad Homburg
  Meyn, Nico
5 u 4
Tornow, Mark
Rhein-Main
    Bell, Jan-Luca
5 u 4
Weyrauch, Florian
Hanau
  Bell, Jan-Luca
7 u 6
Bell, Jan-Luca
Frankfurt

Mädchen AK 16:

Halbig, Pia
Hanau
  Halbig, Pia
9 u 8
Scholl, Sonja
Dillenburg
    Halbig, Pia
4 u 3
Riss, Anna
Hanau
  Goerg, Miriam
2 u 1
Goerg, Miriam
Main-Taunus
    3. Goerg, Miriam
3 u 2
SIEGER Halbig, Pia
5 u 4
Oker, Laura
Main-Taunus
  4.Oker, Laura
7 u 6
Karger, Yasmin
Frankfurt
    2. Maier, Katharina
1 auf
Mayer, Katharina
Frankfurt
  Mayer, Katharina
7 u 6
Frank, Mia
Frankfurt

Mädchen AK 14:

Park, Yeo-Jin
Hanau
  Park, Yeo-Jin
4 u 3
Hartung, Hendrike
Main-Taunus
    Park, Yeo-Jin
6 u 4
Komma, Kassandra
Trages
  Herguth, Wiebke
4 u 3
Herguth, Wiebke
Waldeck
    3. Herguth, Wiebke
5 u 4
SIEGER Park, Yeo-Jin
8 u 6
Duerr, Carolin
Neuhof
  4. Duerr, Carolin
5 u 3
Edel, Ann-Kathrin
Hanau
    2. Echterdiek, Ricarda
1 auf
Echterdiek, Ricarda
Bad Homburg
  Echterdiek, Ricarda
2 u 1
Stemmler, Sarah
Hanau

Mädchen AK 12:

Platz Spieler Club Stv. Tuv. 1. Rnd 2. Rnd Erg.
1. Hoffmann, Anna-Christina Hanau 19,6 21 87 91 178
2. Brozovsky, Carina Frankfurt 30,0 32 91 98 189
3. Franl, Lea Frankfurt 21,9 23 99 91 190
4. Marcus, Theresa Main-Taunus 28,3 30 101 93 194
5. Dürr, Corinna Neuhof 20,0 21 102 100 202

Jungen AK 12 (von Gelb):

Platz Spieler Club Stv. Tuv. 1. Rnd 2. Rnd Erg.
1. Keskari, Martin Hof Hausen 7,4 9 80 79 159
2. Röhrig, Maximilian Braunfels 9,8 11 85 79 164
3. Brauer, Tim Frankfurt 13,8 16 86 90 176
4. Jäger, Max Hof Hausen 17,4 19 91 88 179
5. Frick, Felix Trages 16,6 19 88 91 179
HGV

Golf in Hessen

Nächste Termine:
01.03. Meldeschluss C-Trainer-Ausb.
15.03. Meldeschluss JuMaPo
15.03. Meldeschluss DMM Jugend
28.-29.03. Perspektivteam-Vergleich
25.04. 1. Spieltag AK 30 HL
25.-26.04. Region4 AK-Turnier

Challenge/FirstDrive Ice-Tour:
  • 16.11. in Idstein
  • 07.12. in Rosenhof
  • 14.12. in Bensheim
  • 15.12. in Hof Hausen
  • 28.12. in Lich
  • 15.03. in Hof Hausen


Clubs